x

Intex is the world’s most recognizable and trusted brand in inflatable airbeds, pools, pool floats, boats, furniture and spas

We Are Awesome Follow Us

Newsletter

Sign up to our newsletter and be the first to know about New Arrivals, offers, promotion and events.

    Stand Location

    NoLOCATIONCONTACT WA
    AREA SURABAYA
    1ITX STAND PAKUWON TRADE CENTER087782662440
    08113653773
    2ITX STAND BG. JUNCTION SURABAYA082233069456
    3ITX STAND ROYAL PLZ SBY082233622246
    0895401601552
    4ITX STAND DELTA PLAZA089667454344
    5ITX STAND JL. RAYA MARGOREJO SBY081905217921
    6ITX STAND TUNJUNGAN PLAZA III081913147756
    081339297486
    7ITX STAND TAMAN PINANG SIDOARJO085850068010
    087853225568
    AREA BALI
    1ITX STAND TIARA DEWATA BALI081239391387
    2ITTX STAND MONANG MANING BALI081353511534
    JABODETABEK
    1ITX STAND MEGA BEKASI LT. 2087882568249
    2ITX STAND RAYA CONDET08980850522
    3ITX STAND LENTENG AGUNG RAYA0881024280838
    4ITX STAND PS. REBO PEKAYON08818053303
    5ITX STAND HERO LEBAK BULUS083807345222
    6ITX STAND JL. RAYA CIBUBUR081311901026
    7ITX STAND JL. INDUSTRI BUNI ASIH CIKARANG082112846549
    8ITX STAND JL. RAYA BOGOR 30089512562056
    9ITX STAND MEDAN SATRIA BEKASI085714961140
    085778161140
    10ITX STAND JL. JATIWARINGIN PONDOK GEDE083106975813
    11ITX STAND ITC CEMPAKA MAS LT.DSR VOID BARAT (P,UTM081379206041
    12ITX STAND SULTAN HASANUDIN TAMBUN085157941223
    13ITX STAND BOROBUDUR RAYA 2 TANGGERANG083841214431
    14ITX STAND ATRIUM SENEN085781516424
    15ITX STAND SULTAN AGUNG 2 BEKASI08888363312
    16ITTX STAND HYPERMART CILEDUG0895700845511
    17ITTX STAND HYPERMART TAMAN YASMIN085880424021
    18ITTX STAND DEPO BANGUNAN PONDOK GEDE087711105072
    19ITTX STAND AEON TANJUNG BARAT081362407744
    AREA JAWA TENGAH
    1ITX STAND MEDOHO RAYA SEMARANG089530700700
    089530952179
    2ITX STAND KEDUNG MUNDU 95 SEMARANG089668891176
    3ITX STAND JL. GODEAN YOGYAKARTA081229535127
    4ITX STAND KALIURANG YOGYA083840282077
    AREA JAWA BARAT
    1ITX STAND BANDUNG INDAH PLAZA LT.2083808927763
    2ITX STAND JL. KOPO 2 NO.291083192055677
    0895379678887
    3ITX STAND JL. RAYA BANJARAN BANDUNG083825354364
    4ITX STAND UBERTOS MALL BANDUNG0895352328866
    5ITX STAND BOJONG SOANG BANDUNG08811444123
    6ITX STAND PANDEGLANG SERANG085215227653